henpon

December 23, 2008 at 1:48 am | Posted in bang-ai | 2 Comments
Tags:

iya si kaka dikasih henpon,
bekas punya abah sih,
yang rada error,
nyimpen nomor saja gak bisa hihi
kata abah biar mudah dihubungin kalo ntar kelamaan nunggu pas pulang,
.
dan aku ?
ya sukanya juga maenin henpon abah,
soalnya ada lagunya, asik-asik,
salah satunya yang sering kuputer
lagu yang ada eh eh koq gitu sih
berulang-ulang kuputer,
sampe ketiduran hihi
.
aneh ya benda itu,
kdang juga iseng ku pakai buat nelpon siapa saja
.
eh di dede Nayya juga doyan maenin tuh benda
malahan sampe dibanting segala.
untung abah gak marah :D.
.
bagiku, henpon
adalah mainan !!
:D

yg nulis : bang ai

About these ads

2 Comments »

RSS feed for comments on this post. TrackBack URI

  1. ih abang gaya deh, maenannya hengpon :mrgreen:

  2. idih, si abah pelit amat!! minta yang baru dong bang!!

    by: tante propokator!! hohoho


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Blog at WordPress.com. | The Pool Theme.
Entries and comments feeds.

Follow

Get every new post delivered to your Inbox.

%d bloggers like this: